BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Jun 30, 2022 - 3:01PM   

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 29 June 2022 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV ()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Quant Small Cap Fund - Di... 121.40180.294.77-2.97-10.46-11.482.7470.5638.12
Quant Small Cap Fund 115.54380.284.74-3.12-10.78-12.180.9767.9036.58
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 41.11600.254.020.03-7.91-11.2610.5948.6420.07
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 44.27000.254.030.13-7.66-10.7911.7950.2321.39
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund 21.81500.202.88-1.01-8.97-11.794.9246.6025.47
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund ... 23.02600.202.91-0.85-8.56-11.016.7249.0227.51
IDFC Emerging Businesses ... 19.90000.102.84-1.73-8.08-14.19-2.5540.580.00
DSP Small Cap Fund 100.16200.102.94-2.70-8.39-10.296.7042.9322.11
IDFC Emerging Businesses ... 19.06000.102.80-1.90-8.50-14.91-4.2238.060.00
DSP Small Cap Fund - Dire... 107.12100.102.96-2.63-8.18-9.887.6544.2123.20