BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Aug 12, 2022 - 1:51PM   

MARKETS

Equity

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Exchange
Date
GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A2Z Infra Engineer 15406128788553.5112.45
AAA Technologies 30003000100.00107.00
Aakash Exploration 18626623933077.8312.15
Aarey Drugs & Ph 159582451465.1034.55
Aaron Industries 4004678059.06137.45
Aarti Drugs Ltd 385767949648.53427.65
Aarti Ind. Ltd 338080106667231.69815.35
Aarti Surfactants 3625747748.48769.65
Aarvee Denims an 46511068043.5521.40
Aarvi Encon 103081309078.75102.45